Conjuntos de cabos retangulares

Resultados: 99.857
Selecionar Imagem Número de peça Fabricante Descrição Ficha técnica Disponibilidade Preços (EUR) Filtrar os resultados na tabela por preço unitário baseado na sua quantidade. Qtde RoHS Modelo ECAD Série Produto Tipo Extremidade de conector A Contagem de pinos da extremidade do conector A Extremidade de conector B Contagem de pinos da extremidade do conector B Sexo Comprimento de cabo Bitola do fio - AWG Potência nominal Cor da tampa Embalagem
Molex Conjuntos de cabos retangulares SL POSITIVE LOCK R-R 2CKT 50MM Sn 2.090Em estoque
Mín.: 1
Mult.: 1

216270 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire SL 2 Position SL 2 Position Female / Female 50 mm 3 A Black Bulk
Molex Conjuntos de cabos retangulares SL POSITIVE LOCK R-R 6CKT 100MM Sn 1.091Em estoque
Mín.: 1
Mult.: 1

216270 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire SL 6 Position SL 6 Position Female / Female 100 mm 3 A Black Bulk
Molex Conjuntos de cabos retangulares SL POSITIVE LOCK R-R 8CKT 300MM Sn 850Em estoque
Mín.: 1
Mult.: 1

216270 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire SL 8 Position SL 8 Position Female / Female 300 mm 3 A Black Bulk
Molex Conjuntos de cabos retangulares SL POSITIVE LOCK R-S 3CKT 300MM Sn 1.888Em estoque
Mín.: 1
Mult.: 1

216271 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire SL 3 Position Pigtail 3 Position Female 300 mm 3 A Black Bulk
Molex Conjuntos de cabos retangulares SL POSITIVE LOCK P-P 2CKT 600MM Sn 1.409Em estoque
Mín.: 1
Mult.: 1

216272 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire SL 2 Position SL 2 Position Male 600 mm 3 A Black Bulk
Molex Conjuntos de cabos retangulares SL POSITIVE LOCK P-S 4CKT 600MM Sn 1.381Em estoque
Mín.: 1
Mult.: 1

216273 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire SL 4 Position Pigtail 4 Position Male 600 mm 3 A Black Bulk
Molex Conjuntos de cabos retangulares KK 2.54 SR R-R 3CKT 300MM DISC Sn 1.599Em estoque
Mín.: 1
Mult.: 1

217796 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Receptacle 3 Position Receptacle 3 Position Female 300 mm 22 AWG Black
Molex Conjuntos de cabos retangulares KK 2.54 SR R-S 5CKT 300MM DISC Sn 1.642Em estoque
Mín.: 1
Mult.: 1

217797 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Receptacle 5 Position Pigtail Female 300 mm 22 AWG Black
Molex Conjuntos de cabos retangulares KK 2.54 SR R-S 5CKT 600MM DISC Sn 1.537Em estoque
Mín.: 1
Mult.: 1

217797 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Receptacle 5 Position Pigtail Female 600 mm 22 AWG Black
Molex Conjuntos de cabos retangulares KK 2.54 SR R-S 6CKT 600MM DISC Sn 1.038Em estoque
Mín.: 1
Mult.: 1

217797 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Receptacle 6 Position Pigtail Female 600 mm 22 AWG Black
Molex Conjuntos de cabos retangulares KK 2.54 SR R-S 10CKT 300MM DISC Sn 872Em estoque
Mín.: 1
Mult.: 1

217797 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Receptacle 10 Position Pigtail Female 300 mm 22 AWG Black
Molex Conjuntos de cabos retangulares 2mm SR 4Ckt 100mm Blk Cbl Assy Micro-Lock Plus 1.771Em estoque
Mín.: 1
Mult.: 1

218101 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Receptacle 4 Position Receptacle 4 Position Female / Female 100 mm 22 AWG 3 A Bulk
Molex Conjuntos de cabos retangulares 2mm SR 8Ckt 150mm Blk Cbl Assy Micro-Lock Plus 528Em estoque
Mín.: 1
Mult.: 1

218101 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Receptacle 8 Position Receptacle 8 Position Female / Female 150 mm 22 AWG 3 A Bulk
Molex Conjuntos de cabos retangulares 2 CIRCUIT PICOBLADE P:P CABLE 150MM 916Em estoque
Mín.: 1
Mult.: 1

218110 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Plug 2 Position Plug 2 Position Male / Male 150 mm 28 AWG Natural Bulk
Molex Conjuntos de cabos retangulares 9 CIRCUIT PICOBLADE R:BLUNT CABLE 300MM 732Em estoque
Mín.: 1
Mult.: 1

218112 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Receptacle 9 Position Pigtail Female 300 mm 28 AWG Natural Bulk
Molex Conjuntos de cabos retangulares ISL-to-Pigtail OTS Cable Assembly 2mm Pitch SR 150mm Lgth 2 Crcts WH 2.423Em estoque
Mín.: 1
Mult.: 1

218323 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Receptacle 2 Position Pigtail Female 150 mm 22 AWG 3 A Black Bulk
Molex Conjuntos de cabos retangulares ISL-to-Pigtail OTS Cable Assembly 2mm Pitch SR 300mm Lgth 8 Crcts WH 1.154Em estoque
Mín.: 1
Mult.: 1

218323 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Receptacle 8 Position Pigtail Female 300 mm 22 AWG 3 A Black Bulk
Molex Conjuntos de cabos retangulares PICO-SPOX 1.5 Conn to Conn 5CKT 60 646Em estoque
Mín.: 1
Mult.: 1

218396 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Female 600 mm 24 AWG 2.5 A Natural Bulk
Molex Conjuntos de cabos retangulares Pico-Lock F-F OTS Cbl Assy SR 300mm Au 3Ckts Blk 1.294Em estoque
Mín.: 1
Mult.: 1

219656 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Receptacle 3 Position Receptacle 3 Position Female / Female 300 mm 20 AWG 3.5 A Black Bulk
Molex Conjuntos de cabos retangulares Pico-Lock F-F OTS Cbl Assy SR 600mm Au 4Ckts Blk 878Em estoque
Mín.: 1
Mult.: 1

219656 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Receptacle 4 Position Receptacle 4 Position Female / Female 600 mm 20 AWG 3.5 A Black Bulk

Molex Conjuntos de cabos retangulares Female-Female (OTS) Cbl Assy Dual Row 150mm Tin Plating 12 Ckt Blk 735Em estoque
Mín.: 1
Mult.: 1

219658
Molex Conjuntos de cabos retangulares Female-Pigtail (OTS) Cbl Assy Dual Row 600mm Tin Plating 10 Ckt Blk 565Em estoque
Mín.: 1
Mult.: 1

219659
Molex Conjuntos de cabos retangulares MICRO-LOCK PLUS 05P OTS ASSY 1.368Em estoque
Mín.: 1
Mult.: 1

45111 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies 5 Position 5 Position Female / Female 50 mm 26 AWG Black Bulk
Harwin Conjuntos de cabos retangulares Gecko-MT Female Power Contact with 18AWG wire, 450mm, single-end 1Em estoque
410No pedido
Mín.: 1
Mult.: 1

Gecko-MT Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Pre-Crimped Lead
Harwin Conjuntos de cabos retangulares Gecko-Latch 1.25MM M/F CA 2X6 150MM 26AWG W/SL 2Em estoque
Mín.: 1
Mult.: 1

Gecko-Latch Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Plug 12 Position Socket 12 Position Male / Female 300 mm 26 AWG 2 A